Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Icds Centre At Meyyanur Thirunagar In Div 18, Zone 1
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Icds Centre At Meyyanur Thirunagar In Div 18, Zone 1
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_458934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6-EST NO-410-B-2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588754 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair and maintenance of icds centre at meyyanur thirunagar in div 18, zone 1
Repair and maintenance of icds centre at meyyanur thirunagar in div 18, zone 1
Read moreConstruction toilet building and repair and maintenance of corporation elementry school at meyyanur in div no-18 at suramangalam zone
Construction toilet building and repair and maintenance of corporation elementry school at meyyanur in div no-18 at suramangalam zone
Read moreRepair and maintenance of mcc shed at meyyanur campus in division no-18 at suramangalam zone
Repair and maintenance of mcc shed at meyyanur campus in division no-18 at suramangalam zone
Read moreRepair and maintenance of icds centre and providing water supply arrangements to the icds centres (33608150114) at pallapatti korikadu in div-25 of zone-1
Repair and maintenance of icds centre and providing water supply arrangements to the icds centres (33608150114) at pallapatti korikadu in div-25 of zone-1
Read moreRepair and maintenance to the icds (centre no.33603090205 33603090206)at pensioner 4th lane in div - 53, unit - 12, zone - 5
Repair and maintenance to the icds (centre no.33603090205 33603090206)at pensioner 4th lane in div - 53, unit - 12, zone - 5
Read moreRepair and maintenance works to icds centre-2 at ramasamy bandhu lane near gandhi hospital in div-160,unit-36,zone-12.
Repair and maintenance works to icds centre-2 at ramasamy bandhu lane near gandhi hospital in div-160,unit-36,zone-12.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at tamilarasu kalaga street centre no 33608130131 in div -50, zone-iv
Construction of new icds centre at tamilarasu kalaga street centre no 33608130131 in div -50, zone-iv
Read moreRepair and maintenance icds centre kattudaikulam in w no 1 at manamadurai municipality
Repair and maintenance icds centre kattudaikulam in w no 1 at manamadurai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type