Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Processing Shed And Food Packing Area Of 22588 Sqm For Abhinav Kisan Farmer Producer Company Ltd Rangoli Tal Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Processing Shed And Food Packing Area Of 22588 Sqm For Abhinav Kisan Farmer Producer Company Ltd Rangoli Tal Hatkanangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1040690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/KOP/AFC/WORKS/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAT NO 481, RANGOLI, TAL HATKANANGALE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873289 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tomato processing shed with storage 93476 sqm for krushiutkarsh agro farmers producer company limited ap nigave dumala tal karveer dist kolhapur 416229
Construction of tomato processing shed with storage 93476 sqm for krushiutkarsh agro farmers producer company limited ap nigave dumala tal karveer dist kolhapur 416229
Read moreConstruction of meat processing unit 24506 sqm cold storage 3402 sqm and et plant for meatyns farmer producer company ltd at gat no 723 bachani tal kagal dist kolhapur 416221
Construction of meat processing unit 24506 sqm cold storage 3402 sqm and et plant for meatyns farmer producer company ltd at gat no 723 bachani tal kagal dist kolhapur 416221
Read moreConstruction of godown (450 m.t.) and processing shed (176.92 sqm) for gaurinandan farmer producer company limited, gat no 338, hasurchampu, tal gadhiglaj, dist. kolhapur 416502
Construction of godown (450 m.t.) and processing shed (176.92 sqm) for gaurinandan farmer producer company limited, gat no 338, hasurchampu, tal gadhiglaj, dist. kolhapur 416502
Read moreConstruction work of processing shed oil extracting unit 673.38 sqm capacity and storage shed 292.08 sqm for naturenest farmer producer company ltd gat no 86 yamekond shirsangi tal ajara dist kolhapur 416504
Construction work of processing shed oil extracting unit 673.38 sqm capacity and storage shed 292.08 sqm for naturenest farmer producer company ltd gat no 86 yamekond shirsangi tal ajara dist kolhapur 416504
Read moreMaintainance of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km 38/200 to 52/700 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Maintainance of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km 38/200 to 52/700 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing unit of son pandhar sundi agro producer company pvt. ltd. at sundi, tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Construction of processing unit of son pandhar sundi agro producer company pvt. ltd. at sundi, tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed (143.75 sqm) and warehouse 185.41 sq.mt (300 mt) for radhanagari taluka agro producer co.ltd, gudal, tal, radhanagari.
Construction of processing shed (143.75 sqm) and warehouse 185.41 sq.mt (300 mt) for radhanagari taluka agro producer co.ltd, gudal, tal, radhanagari.
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of cashew processing and packing machine 1tph for org agro farmer producer company limited kudnur tal chandagad dist kolhapur
Supply installation and commissioning of cashew processing and packing machine 1tph for org agro farmer producer company limited kudnur tal chandagad dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 47198 sq.mt and ripening chamber of capacity 1360 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of processing shed 47198 sq.mt and ripening chamber of capacity 1360 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed-471.98 sq.mt. and ripening chamber of capacity 13.60 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company at gat no 403, radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Construction of processing shed-471.98 sq.mt. and ripening chamber of capacity 13.60 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company at gat no 403, radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type