Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation And Commissioning Of Cashew Processing And Packing Machine 1 Tph For Org Agro Farmer Producer Company Limited Kudnur Tal Chandagad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Supply Installation And Commissioning Of Cashew Processing And Packing Machine 1 Tph For Org Agro Farmer Producer Company Limited Kudnur Tal Chandagad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1093834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/KOP/ORG/GOODS/15/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAT NO 500 KUDNUR TAL CHANDAGAD DIST KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910235 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply installation commissioning training and testing of fruit processing machinery 1tph for megafarm agro producer company ltd
Supply installation commissioning training and testing of fruit processing machinery 1tph for megafarm agro producer company ltd
Read moreConstruction of processing unit of son pandhar sundi agro producer company pvt. ltd. at sundi, tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Construction of processing unit of son pandhar sundi agro producer company pvt. ltd. at sundi, tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 47198 sq.mt and ripening chamber of capacity 1360 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of processing shed 47198 sq.mt and ripening chamber of capacity 1360 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed and food packing area of 22588 sqm for abhinav kisan farmer producer company ltd rangoli tal hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Construction of processing shed and food packing area of 22588 sqm for abhinav kisan farmer producer company ltd rangoli tal hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of tomato processing shed with storage 93476 sqm for krushiutkarsh agro farmers producer company limited ap nigave dumala tal karveer dist kolhapur 416229
Construction of tomato processing shed with storage 93476 sqm for krushiutkarsh agro farmers producer company limited ap nigave dumala tal karveer dist kolhapur 416229
Read moreConstruction of godown (450 m.t.) and processing shed (176.92 sqm) for gaurinandan farmer producer company limited, gat no 338, hasurchampu, tal gadhiglaj, dist. kolhapur 416502
Construction of godown (450 m.t.) and processing shed (176.92 sqm) for gaurinandan farmer producer company limited, gat no 338, hasurchampu, tal gadhiglaj, dist. kolhapur 416502
Read moreConstruction of processing shed-471.98 sq.mt. and ripening chamber of capacity 13.60 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company at gat no 403, radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Construction of processing shed-471.98 sq.mt. and ripening chamber of capacity 13.60 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company at gat no 403, radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of meat processing unit 24506 sqm cold storage 3402 sqm and et plant for meatyns farmer producer company ltd at gat no 723 bachani tal kagal dist kolhapur 416221
Construction of meat processing unit 24506 sqm cold storage 3402 sqm and et plant for meatyns farmer producer company ltd at gat no 723 bachani tal kagal dist kolhapur 416221
Read moreConstruction work of processing shed oil extracting unit 673.38 sqm capacity and storage shed 292.08 sqm for naturenest farmer producer company ltd gat no 86 yamekond shirsangi tal ajara dist kolhapur 416504
Construction work of processing shed oil extracting unit 673.38 sqm capacity and storage shed 292.08 sqm for naturenest farmer producer company ltd gat no 86 yamekond shirsangi tal ajara dist kolhapur 416504
Read moreof your Industry type