Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Processing Shed Oil Extracting Unit 673.38 Sqm Capacity And Storage Shed 292.08 Sqm For Nature Nest Farmer Producer Company Ltd Gat No 86 Yamekond Shirsangi Tal Ajara Dist Kolhapur 416504
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Processing Shed Oil Extracting Unit 673.38 Sqm Capacity And Storage Shed 292.08 Sqm For Nature Nest Farmer Producer Company Ltd Gat No 86 Yamekond Shirsangi Tal Ajara Dist Kolhapur 416504
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1074112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/KOP/NNT/WORKS/14/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gat No 86 Yamekond Shirsangi Tal Ajara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957305 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Narega rc concret road shirsangi paiki yamekond shyamrao kamble te ningappa kamble ghar tal-ajara
Narega rc concret road shirsangi paiki yamekond shyamrao kamble te ningappa kamble ghar.
Read moreOne year maintenance to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no.61 km. 0/00 to 9/400, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no.61 km. 0/00 to 9/400, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment of road and gothandev mandir at shirsangi village, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Development of road and gothandev mandir at shirsangi village, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of godown (450 m.t.) and processing shed (176.92 sqm) for gaurinandan farmer producer company limited, gat no 338, hasurchampu, tal gadhiglaj, dist. kolhapur 416502
Construction of godown (450 m.t.) and processing shed (176.92 sqm) for gaurinandan farmer producer company limited, gat no 338, hasurchampu, tal gadhiglaj, dist. kolhapur 416502
Read moreConstruction of meat processing unit 24506 sqm cold storage 3402 sqm and et plant for meatyns farmer producer company ltd at gat no 723 bachani tal kagal dist kolhapur 416221
Construction of meat processing unit 24506 sqm cold storage 3402 sqm and et plant for meatyns farmer producer company ltd at gat no 723 bachani tal kagal dist kolhapur 416221
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.no.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no..61 km. 9/400 to 20/00, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.no.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no..61 km. 9/400 to 20/00, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed and food packing area of 22588 sqm for abhinav kisan farmer producer company ltd rangoli tal hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Construction of processing shed and food packing area of 22588 sqm for abhinav kisan farmer producer company ltd rangoli tal hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of tomato processing shed with storage 93476 sqm for krushiutkarsh agro farmers producer company limited ap nigave dumala tal karveer dist kolhapur 416229
Construction of tomato processing shed with storage 93476 sqm for krushiutkarsh agro farmers producer company limited ap nigave dumala tal karveer dist kolhapur 416229
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 2000 mt and machinery shed 197 sqm for kisanjivan agro farmer producer co ltd in gat no 678 at pedgaon tq dist parbhani
Construction of warehouse 2000 mt and machinery shed 197 sqm for kisanjivan agro farmer producer co ltd in gat no 678 at pedgaon tq dist parbhani
Read moreConstruction of temporary shed for paps of sarfnalla medium project tal ajara dist kolhapur
Construction of temporary shed for paps of sarfnalla medium project tal ajara dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type