Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To S.H.No.201 To Yamekond Shirsangi Kine Nesari Road. Mdr No..61 Km. 9/400 To 20/00, Taluka Gadhinglaj, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To S.H.No.201 To Yamekond Shirsangi Kine Nesari Road. Mdr No..61 Km. 9/400 To 20/00, Taluka Gadhinglaj, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921730_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.11 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no.61 km. 0/00 to 9/400, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no.61 km. 0/00 to 9/400, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad hosur to state border mdr no.61, km. 20/00 to 33/180, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad hosur to state border mdr no.61, km. 20/00 to 33/180, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to major bridge on road starting from sh 201 to yamekond shirasangi kine nesari hadalage kowad hosur up to state border mdr 61 km 25/625 (kowad bridge) tal-chandgad, dist-kolhapur
Repairs to major bridge on road starting from sh 201 to yamekond shirasangi kine nesari hadalage kowad hosur up to state border mdr 61 km 25/625 (kowad bridge) tal-chandgad, dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to yemekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad kagani hasur uchagaon to state border road. mdr no.61, km.0/00 to 1/00 taluka-ajra, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to yemekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad kagani hasur uchagaon to state border road. mdr no.61, km.0/00 to 1/00 taluka-ajra, dist. kolhapur
Read moreProvideing trolly at grampanchyat nesari tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Provideing trolly at grampanchyat nesari tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding 30 hp tractor at grampanchayat nesari tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Providing 30 hp tractor at grampanchayat nesari tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.262,at-nesari, tal-gadhinglaj,dist-kolhapur.
Construction of anganwadi building no.262,at-nesari, tal-gadhinglaj,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr.61 to kine kolindre batkangale road. mdr no.62, km. 4/700 to 5/900, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to mdr.61 to kine kolindre batkangale road. mdr no.62, km. 4/700 to 5/900, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t.road from s.h.no 201 to narewadi, tupurwadi, teginhal to join m.d.r.no.63 till state boundary_ v.r.25 ch.no.0/00 to 4/500. tal-gadhinglaj, dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t.road from s.h.no 201 to narewadi, tupurwadi, teginhal to join m.d.r.no.63 till state boundary_ v.r.25 ch.no.0/00 to 4/500. tal-gadhinglaj, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.67,at-nesari, tal-gadhinglaj, dist-kolhapur (dpc - 2022-23)
Construction of anganwadi building no.67,at-nesari, tal-gadhinglaj, dist-kolhapur (dpc - 2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type