Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements And Widening To Yemekond Shirsangi Kine Nesari Hadalage Teurwadi Kowad Kagani Hasur Uchagaon To State Border Road. Mdr No.61, Km.0/00 To 1/00 Taluka Ajra, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Improvements And Widening To Yemekond Shirsangi Kine Nesari Hadalage Teurwadi Kowad Kagani Hasur Uchagaon To State Border Road. Mdr No.61, Km.0/00 To 1/00 Taluka Ajra, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_916525_6
Reference
Number
E Notice No.08 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.