Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Major Bridge On Road Starting From Sh 201 To Yamekond Shirasangi Kine Nesari Hadalage Kowad Hosur Up To State Border Mdr 61 Km 25/625 (Kowad Bridge) Tal Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Repairs To Major Bridge On Road Starting From Sh 201 To Yamekond Shirasangi Kine Nesari Hadalage Kowad Hosur Up To State Border Mdr 61 Km 25/625 (Kowad Bridge) Tal Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1027837_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.108 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797099 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to s.h.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad hosur to state border mdr no.61, km. 20/00 to 33/180, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad hosur to state border mdr no.61, km. 20/00 to 33/180, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to yemekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad kagani hasur uchagaon to state border road. mdr no.61, km.0/00 to 1/00 taluka-ajra, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to yemekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad kagani hasur uchagaon to state border road. mdr no.61, km.0/00 to 1/00 taluka-ajra, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no.61 km. 0/00 to 9/400, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no.61 km. 0/00 to 9/400, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.no.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no..61 km. 9/400 to 20/00, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.no.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari road. mdr no..61 km. 9/400 to 20/00, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad road. mdr.67, km. 11/600 taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (near nittur village)
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad road. mdr.67, km. 11/600 taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (near nittur village)
Read moreof your Industry type