Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On S.H.180 To Patane Phata Mangaon Shivanage Nittur Kowad Road. Mdr.67, Km. 11/600 Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur (Near Nittur Village)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On S.H.180 To Patane Phata Mangaon Shivanage Nittur Kowad Road. Mdr.67, Km. 11/600 Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur (Near Nittur Village)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932997_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.22 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad to join mdr no.61, road mdr no.67, km. 0/00 to 14/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad to join mdr no.61, road mdr no.67, km. 0/00 to 14/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.180 to patane phata motanwadi patane to here titta to join s.h.189, mdr.76 km. 1/00 to 3/00 (halkarni midc) and construction of c.d.work at km.12/100 (patane village) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.180 to patane phata motanwadi patane to here titta to join s.h.189, mdr.76 km. 1/00 to 3/00 (halkarni midc) and construction of c.d.work at km.12/100 (patane village) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Construction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to kowad hundalewadi road. v.r.99 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to kowad hundalewadi road. v.r.99 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of smajik sabhagrah at vishwkarma sutar samaj mangaon road, tawarewadi, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of smajik sabhagrah at vishwkarma sutar samaj mangaon road, tawarewadi, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad hosur to state border mdr no.61, km. 20/00 to 33/180, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.201 to yamekond shirsangi kine nesari hadalage teurwadi kowad hosur to state border mdr no.61, km. 20/00 to 33/180, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on road starting kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h.189 at km.82/300m taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur.
Construction of minor bridge on road starting kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h.189 at km.82/300m taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type