Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To S.H.180 To Patane Phata Mangaon Shivanage Nittur Kowad To Join Mdr No.61, Road Mdr No.67, Km. 0/00 To 14/600, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
One Year Maintenance To S.H.180 To Patane Phata Mangaon Shivanage Nittur Kowad To Join Mdr No.61, Road Mdr No.67, Km. 0/00 To 14/600, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_923203_8
Reference
Number
E Notice No.13 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 600
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.