Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Widening To Road S From S.H.180 To Patane Phata Patane Motanwadi Here Titta To Join S.H.189 Road. Mdr No.76, Km. 0/00 To 14/800, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements And Widening To Road S From S.H.180 To Patane Phata Patane Motanwadi Here Titta To Join S.H.189 Road. Mdr No.76, Km. 0/00 To 14/800, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1076978_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.24 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 4.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879493 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road starts from s.h.180 to patane phata motanwadi patane to here titta to join s.h.189, mdr.76 km. 1/00 to 3/00 (halkarni midc) and construction of c.d.work at km.12/100 (patane village) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.180 to patane phata motanwadi patane to here titta to join s.h.189, mdr.76 km. 1/00 to 3/00 (halkarni midc) and construction of c.d.work at km.12/100 (patane village) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on road starting kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h.189 at km.82/300m taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur.
Construction of minor bridge on road starting kolhapur parite gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h.189 at km.82/300m taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Construction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to kolindre shripadwadi nagave here to join mdr.71, odr.170 km. 1/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to kolindre shripadwadi nagave here to join mdr.71, odr.170 km. 1/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad to join mdr no.61, road mdr no.67, km. 0/00 to 14/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata mangaon shivanage nittur kowad to join mdr no.61, road mdr no.67, km. 0/00 to 14/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi kodali bhedashee to state border s.h.189 km. 69/300 to 73/00 (land slide area), taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi kodali bhedashee to state border s.h.189 km. 69/300 to 73/00 (land slide area), taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to kanur kurani gavase ibhrampur adakur to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.66 km. 0/00 to 18/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to kanur kurani gavase ibhrampur adakur to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.66 km. 0/00 to 18/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type