Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road Starts From S.H.180 To Patane Phata Motanwadi Patane To Here Titta To Join S.H.189, Mdr.76 Km. 1/00 To 3/00 (Halkarni Midc) And Construction Of C.D.Work At Km.12/100 (Patane Village) Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road Starts From S.H.180 To Patane Phata Motanwadi Patane To Here Titta To Join S.H.189, Mdr.76 Km. 1/00 To 3/00 (Halkarni Midc) And Construction Of C.D.Work At Km.12/100 (Patane Village) Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_940045_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.29 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter and retaining wall on road starts from s.h.189 to gudawale khamdale here sawarde kolindre shippur nandwade karanjgaon halkarni to join s.h.180, mdr.71 km. 2/00 to 15/00, 16/500 to 18/500, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of rcc gutter and retaining wall on road starts from s.h.189 to gudawale khamdale here sawarde kolindre shippur nandwade karanjgaon halkarni to join s.h.180, mdr.71 km. 2/00 to 15/00, 16/500 to 18/500, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements with both side rcc gutter and retaining wall on road starts from s.h.189 to gudawale khamdale here sawarde kolindre shippur nandwade karanjgaon halkarni to join s.h.180, mdr.71 km. 15/00 to 16/500 and 18/500 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad
Improvements with both side rcc gutter and retaining wall on road starts from s.h.189 to gudawale khamdale here sawarde kolindre shippur nandwade karanjgaon halkarni to join s.h.180, mdr.71 km. 15/00 to 16/500 and 18/500 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r.no.19 km.0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r.no.19 km.0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r. no.19, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r. no.19, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to gudawale khamdale here sawarde shippur karanjgaon halkarni road. mdr no.71 km. 0/00 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to gudawale khamdale here sawarde shippur karanjgaon halkarni road. mdr no.71 km. 0/00 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to takali pra.de shirsagaon mahashevage andhari rohini pimpalgaon ghodegaon kharadi odhare patane shivapur talonda lonaje hatale road s.h. 383 km. 60/00 to 62/00 ( section- lonje to s.h.24) tal.chalisgaon dist.jalgaon
Improvement to takali pra.de shirsagaon mahashevage andhari rohini pimpalgaon ghodegaon kharadi odhare patane shivapur talonda lonaje hatale road s.h. 383 km. 60/00 to 62/00 ( section- lonje to s.h.24) tal.chalisgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type