Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements And Strengthening To Kowad Hundalewadi Road. V.R.99 Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Improvements And Strengthening To Kowad Hundalewadi Road. V.R.99 Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_959247_12
Reference
Number
E Notice No.45 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 600
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.