Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance Of Nidhori Gorambe Kagal Yalgud Rendal Rangoli Road Sh 195 Km 38/200 To 52/700 Tal. Hatkanangale Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Maintainance Of Nidhori Gorambe Kagal
Yalgud Rendal Rangoli Road Sh 195 Km 38/200 To 52/700 Tal.
Hatkanangale Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922220_16 |
|
Reference Number |
33 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 50/00 to 52/700 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 50/00 to 52/700 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 47/500 to 50/000 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 47/500 to 50/000 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road s.h. 195 km. 0/00 to 20/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Annual maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road s.h. 195 km. 0/00 to 20/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreAnnul maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road sh 195 km. 20/00 to 38/204, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Annul maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road sh 195 km. 20/00 to 38/204, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with widening to nidhori kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 45/500 to 47/500 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to nidhori kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 45/500 to 47/500 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yaglud rendal rangoli herwad road sh 195 km. 0/00 to 38/204 (km. 33/00 to 36/00 total 3.00 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yaglud rendal rangoli herwad road sh 195 km. 0/00 to 38/204 (km. 33/00 to 36/00 total 3.00 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yaglud rendal rangoli herwad road sh 195 km. 0/00 to 38/204 (km. 21/00 to 23/700 total 2.70 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yaglud rendal rangoli herwad road sh 195 km. 0/00 to 38/204 (km. 21/00 to 23/700 total 2.70 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yaglud rendal rangoli herwad road sh 195 km. 0/00 to 38/204 (km. 18/700 to 21/00 total 2.30 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yaglud rendal rangoli herwad road sh 195 km. 0/00 to 38/204 (km. 18/700 to 21/00 total 2.30 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to nidhori gorambe kagal rangoli road s.h.195 km 0/00 to 38/204 (km.13/800 to 15/500 total 1.700 km) tal kagal dist kolhapur
Improvement and strengthening to&#x0d nidhori gorambe kagal rangoli road s.h.195 km 0/00 to&#x0d 38/204 (km.13/800 to 15/500 total 1.700 km) tal kagal dist&#x0d kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yelgud shirdwad lat herwad road sh 195 km 60/00 to 62/600 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yelgud shirdwad lat herwad road sh 195 km 60/00 to 62/600 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type