Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Processing Shed (143.75 Sqm) And Warehouse 185.41 Sq.Mt (300 Mt) For Radhanagari Taluka Agro Producer Co.Ltd, Gudal, Tal, Radhanagari.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Processing Shed (143.75 Sqm) And Warehouse 185.41 Sq.Mt (300 Mt) For Radhanagari Taluka Agro Producer Co.Ltd, Gudal, Tal, Radhanagari.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1061405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/KOP/RADHA/WORKS/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gat No. 1162, Gudal, Tal- Radhanagari, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852799 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of processing shed 143.75 sqm and warehouse (300 mt)
Construction of processing shed 143.75 sqm and warehouse (300 mt)
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 47198 sq.mt and ripening chamber of capacity 1360 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of processing shed 47198 sq.mt and ripening chamber of capacity 1360 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of processing shed-471.98 sq.mt. and ripening chamber of capacity 13.60 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company at gat no 403, radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Construction of processing shed-471.98 sq.mt. and ripening chamber of capacity 13.60 mt for green goodluck farmer producer company at gat no 403, radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 2000 mt and shed for processing unit 390 sq.mt
Construction of warehouse 2000 mt and shed for processing unit 390 sq.mt
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Read moreConstruction of processing unit (267.027 sqm) and warehouse (2070 mt)
Construction of processing unit (267.027 sqm) and warehouse (2070 mt)
Read moreConstuction of 1500 mt warehouse and processing shed 396 sqm
Constuction of 1500 mt warehouse and processing shed 396 sqm at po kaneriram tal sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Read moreof your Industry type