Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road Ing From S.H.178 To Aknur Khindivarade Gudal Kasaba Tarale Khurd Durgamanwad Padasali Rai Kandalgaon Garivade Road. Mdr. 41, Km. 25/800 To 28/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road Ing From S.H.178 To Aknur Khindivarade Gudal Kasaba Tarale Khurd Durgamanwad Padasali Rai Kandalgaon Garivade Road. Mdr. 41, Km. 25/800 To 28/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_995636_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.77 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740287 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr.41 km. 0/00 to 1/00 and 1/500 to 2/100, taluka-radhanagari,dist. kolhapur (section- s.h.178 to mangewadi v
Construction of rcc gutter to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr.41 km. 0/00 to 1/00 and 1/500 to 2/100, taluka-radhanagari,dist. kolhapur (section- s.h.178 to mangewadi v
Read moreImprovements and strenghtening to road starting from s.h. no.178 aknur khindi varawade gudal tarale kh. durgmanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. m.d.r.no.41, km. 0/00 to 7/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strenghtening to road starting from s.h. no.178 aknur khindi varawade gudal tarale kh. durgmanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. m.d.r.no.41, km. 0/00 to 7/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from sh 178 to aknur kasabatarale kandalgaon garivade road mdr 41 from km 5/600 to 14/500 tal - radhanagari dist kolhapur.
Improvement to road from sh 178 to aknur kasabatarale kandalgaon garivade road mdr 41 from km 5/600 to 14/500 tal - radhanagari dist kolhapur.
Read moreWidening and improvement to road starting from sh 178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal taral kh.durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road mdr 41 km 0/000 to 3/500, 14/350 to 15/300 , tal radhanagari, dist- kolhapur
Widening and improvement to road starting from sh 178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal taral kh.durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road mdr 41 km 0/000 to 3/500, 14/350 to 15/300 , tal radhanagari, dist- kolhapur
Read moreStrengthing and black toping to mdr 41 kasaba tarale to shiroli odr 62 joining road (vr54)km 0/340 to 0/700 and cd work at km0/500 tal-radhanagari
Strengthing and black toping to mdr 41 kasaba tarale to shiroli odr 62 joining road (vr54)km 0/340 to 0/700 and cd work at km0/500 tal-radhanagari
Read moreImprovement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Construction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Read moreWidening and improvements to balinge mahe pati bid shiroli sadoli chafodi kote ladwadi dhamod shiragaon kasaba tarale piral karivade digas olawan dajipur road. mdr.29 km. 60/00 to 69/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section- rautwadi to kariwa
Widening and improvements to balinge mahe pati bid shiroli sadoli chafodi kote ladwadi dhamod shiragaon kasaba tarale piral karivade digas olawan dajipur road. mdr.29 km. 60/00 to 69/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section- rautwadi to kariwa
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road start from s.h.177 to balinge mahepati bed kote dhamod shirgaon tarale piral karivade digas olvan dajpur road. mdr no.29, km. 32/200 to 78/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road start from s.h.177 to balinge mahepati bed kote dhamod shirgaon tarale piral karivade digas olvan dajpur road. mdr no.29, km. 32/200 to 78/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type