Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter To Road Ing From S.H.178 To Aknur Khindivarawade Gudal Tarale Kh. Durgamanwad Rai Kandalgaon Gariwade Road. Mdr.41 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 And 1/500 To 2/100, Taluka Radhanagari,Dist. Kolhapur (Section S.H.178 To Mangewadi V
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter To Road Ing From S.H.178 To Aknur Khindivarawade Gudal Tarale Kh. Durgamanwad Rai Kandalgaon Gariwade Road. Mdr.41 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 And 1/500 To 2/100, Taluka Radhanagari,Dist. Kolhapur (Section S.H.178 To Mangewadi V
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1074237_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.19 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874596 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarade gudal kasaba tarale khurd durgamanwad padasali rai kandalgaon garivade road. mdr. 41, km. 25/800 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarade gudal kasaba tarale khurd durgamanwad padasali rai kandalgaon garivade road. mdr. 41, km. 25/800 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strenghtening to road starting from s.h. no.178 aknur khindi varawade gudal tarale kh. durgmanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. m.d.r.no.41, km. 0/00 to 7/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strenghtening to road starting from s.h. no.178 aknur khindi varawade gudal tarale kh. durgmanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. m.d.r.no.41, km. 0/00 to 7/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvement to road starting from sh 178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal taral kh.durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road mdr 41 km 0/000 to 3/500, 14/350 to 15/300 , tal radhanagari, dist- kolhapur
Widening and improvement to road starting from sh 178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal taral kh.durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road mdr 41 km 0/000 to 3/500, 14/350 to 15/300 , tal radhanagari, dist- kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to s.h.178 to dabhole
Annual maintenance to s.h.178 to dabhole naringre poyare road m.d.r. 17 km. 0/00 to 18/500 and kotkamte khudi budhavale math bu. bidwadi varvade kalmath joining to s.h.181 road m.d.r. 19 km. 0/00 to 6/750, tal. devgad dist. sindhudurg
Read moreAnnual maintenance to s.h.178 to lingdal titha hela
Annual maintenance to s.h.178 to lingdal titha hela dabhole kunkeshwar joining to m.s.h. 4 road, m.d.r. 13, km. 0/00 to 12/100 and m.s.h.4 to kunkeshwar temple mithmumbari taramumbari devgad conne to s.h.178 road, m.d.r.74, km. 0/0 to 11/00
Read moreImprovement to road from sh 178 to aknur kasabatarale kandalgaon garivade road mdr 41 from km 5/600 to 14/500 tal - radhanagari dist kolhapur.
Improvement to road from sh 178 to aknur kasabatarale kandalgaon garivade road mdr 41 from km 5/600 to 14/500 tal - radhanagari dist kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177 balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178 road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement s.h. 193 to yavluj donwade to s.h. 177&#x0d balinge mahepati bid shiroli sadoli dumala to joining road s.h. 178&#x0d road m.d.r. 29 km.4/00 to 6/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type