Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From S.H.178 To Solankur Pandewadi Road. Vr.51 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From S.H.178 To Solankur Pandewadi Road. Vr.51 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1005707_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.93 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759199 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and improvment to s.h.no.178 from solankur,pandewadi road (v.r.no.51)km 0/00 to 1/520 tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Construction and improvment to s.h.no.178 from solankur,pandewadi road (v.r.no.51)km 0/00 to 1/520 tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on road starting from s.h.no.178 to solankur pandewadi road. v.r.no.51, km. 0/500 to 1/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall on road starting from s.h.no.178 to solankur pandewadi road. v.r.no.51, km. 0/500 to 1/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road from s.h.no.178 to sarawade kasarputale dhengewadi pandewadi aategaon aini hedawade road. m.d.r.no.87, km. 0/00 to 15/600, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road from s.h.no.178 to sarawade kasarputale dhengewadi pandewadi aategaon aini hedawade road. m.d.r.no.87, km. 0/00 to 15/600, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type