Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Road Starts From S.H.177 To Parkhandale Harapawade Gavashi Dhundawade Jargi Gariwade Gaganbavada Road. Mdr No.39, Km. 13/00 To 17/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Road Starts From S.H.177 To Parkhandale Harapawade Gavashi Dhundawade Jargi Gariwade Gaganbavada Road. Mdr No.39, Km. 13/00 To 17/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922307_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.12 for 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more14. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr 39 k.m.0.00 to 13.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
14. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr 39 k.m.0.00 to 13.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strenghtening to road starting from s.h. no.178 aknur khindi varawade gudal tarale kh. durgmanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. m.d.r.no.41, km. 0/00 to 7/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strenghtening to road starting from s.h. no.178 aknur khindi varawade gudal tarale kh. durgmanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. m.d.r.no.41, km. 0/00 to 7/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr.41 km. 0/00 to 1/00 and 1/500 to 2/100, taluka-radhanagari,dist. kolhapur (section- s.h.178 to mangewadi v
Construction of rcc gutter to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr.41 km. 0/00 to 1/00 and 1/500 to 2/100, taluka-radhanagari,dist. kolhapur (section- s.h.178 to mangewadi v
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r.no.19 km.0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r.no.19 km.0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type