Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14. Repairs To Parkhandale Akurde Harpawade Gavashi Dhundawade Road Mdr 39 K.M.0.00 To 13.00 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
14. Repairs To Parkhandale Akurde Harpawade Gavashi Dhundawade Road Mdr 39 K.M.0.00 To 13.00 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_14 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
Read more7. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr 39 at k.m.11.00 to 11.500 and 12.400 to 13.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part niwachiwadi to patilwadi
7. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr 39 at k.m.11.00 to 11.500 and 12.400 to 13.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part niwachiwadi to patilwadi
Read more5. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
5.widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
Read more13 repairs to shenawade andur dhundawade choudharwadi mhasurli road mdr 34 k.m 0.00 to 11.300 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
13. repairs to shenawade andur dhundawade choudharwadi mhasurli road mdr 34 k.m 0.00 to 11.300 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more10. widening with strengthening to parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr-39 at k.m.17.600 to 18.00 and 28.200 to 29.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part near choudarwadi village and gariwade to hospital
10. widening with strengthening to parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr-39 at k.m.17.600 to 18.00 and 28.200 to 29.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part near choudarwadi village and gariwade to hospital
Read more7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
2.improvements to sh 192 to khake road vr 04 k.m. 0.00 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type