Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10. Widening With Strengthening To Parkhandale Akurde Harpawade Road Mdr 39 At K.M.17.600 To 18.00 And 28.200 To 29.500 Tal.Gaganbawada Dist.Kolhapur. Part Near Choudarwadi Village And Gariwade To Hospital
|
| Description |
10. Widening With Strengthening To Parkhandale Akurde Harpawade Road Mdr 39 At K.M.17.600 To 18.00 And 28.200 To 29.500 Tal.Gaganbawada Dist.Kolhapur. Part Near Choudarwadi Village And Gariwade To Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_929010_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.4 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more5. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
5.widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
Read more14. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr 39 k.m.0.00 to 13.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
14. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr 39 k.m.0.00 to 13.00 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
2.1 improvement sh 177 to parkhandale akurde harpawade gaganbawada road mdr 177 0.00 k.m. to 11.00 k.m. tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. existing mdr 39
Read more7. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr 39 at k.m.11.00 to 11.500 and 12.400 to 13.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part niwachiwadi to patilwadi
7. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr 39 at k.m.11.00 to 11.500 and 12.400 to 13.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part niwachiwadi to patilwadi
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to parkhandale harapawade gavashi dhundawade jargi gariwade gaganbavada road. mdr no.39, km. 13/00 to 17/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to parkhandale harapawade gavashi dhundawade jargi gariwade gaganbavada road. mdr no.39, km. 13/00 to 17/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type