Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Improvements To Balinge Mahe Pati Bid Shiroli Sadoli Chafodi Kote Ladwadi Dhamod Shiragaon Kasaba Tarale Piral Karivade Digas Olawan Dajipur Road. Mdr.29 Km. 60/00 To 69/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur (Section Rautwadi To Kariwa
Description
Widening And Improvements To Balinge Mahe Pati Bid Shiroli Sadoli Chafodi Kote Ladwadi Dhamod Shiragaon Kasaba Tarale Piral Karivade Digas Olawan Dajipur Road. Mdr.29 Km. 60/00 To 69/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur (Section Rautwadi To Kariwa
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1009246_3
Reference
Number
E Notice No.86 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 1.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Radhanagari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765001

Start Date February 17, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.