Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintaince For One Year To Road Start From S.H.177 To Balinge Mahepati Bed Kote Dhamod Shirgaon Tarale Piral Karivade Digas Olvan Dajpur Road. Mdr No.29, Km. 32/200 To 78/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Maintaince For One Year To Road Start From S.H.177 To Balinge Mahepati Bed Kote Dhamod Shirgaon Tarale Piral Karivade Digas Olvan Dajpur Road. Mdr No.29, Km. 32/200 To 78/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.11 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.