Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Built Up Gutters To Road Starting From S.H.189 To Turambe Pati Turambe Kapileshwar Mangoli Aknur Road. Mdr No.44, Km. 2/800 To 3/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur (Kapileshwar Village)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Built Up Gutters To Road Starting From S.H.189 To Turambe Pati Turambe Kapileshwar Mangoli Aknur Road. Mdr No.44, Km. 2/800 To 3/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur (Kapileshwar Village)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932997_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.22 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarade gudal kasaba tarale khurd durgamanwad padasali rai kandalgaon garivade road. mdr. 41, km. 25/800 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road ing from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarade gudal kasaba tarale khurd durgamanwad padasali rai kandalgaon garivade road. mdr. 41, km. 25/800 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 shirgaon aamjai vharwade chkareshreshwadi kapileshwar to join mdr-44 road odr no.58 tal-radhanagari,dist-kolhapur
Improvement to mdr-29 shirgaon aamjai vharwade chkareshreshwadi kapileshwar to join mdr-44 road odr no.58 tal-radhanagari,dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from sh 178 to aknur kasabatarale kandalgaon garivade road mdr 41 from km 5/600 to 14/500 tal - radhanagari dist kolhapur.
Improvement to road from sh 178 to aknur kasabatarale kandalgaon garivade road mdr 41 from km 5/600 to 14/500 tal - radhanagari dist kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.44 kapileshwar nadi panavatha raod. vr.47, km. 0/00 to 0/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.44 kapileshwar nadi panavatha raod. vr.47, km. 0/00 to 0/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type