Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance For One Year To Road From S.H.189 To Turambe Pati Turambe Kapileshwar Mangoli Aknur Road. Mdr No.44, Km. 0/00 To 7/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Maintenance For One Year To Road From S.H.189 To Turambe Pati Turambe Kapileshwar Mangoli Aknur Road. Mdr No.44, Km. 0/00 To 7/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921730_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.11 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Read moreImprovement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Construction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Read moreConstruction of talathi office building at-turambe, tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Construction of talathi office building at-turambe, &#x0d tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.&#x0d
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of talathi office building at-turambe, tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur. (secand call)
Construction of talathi office building at-turambe, &#x0d tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur. (secand call)&#x0d
Read moreSushobikaran ganesh mandir parisar and construction of sabhagraha at mouje-turambe, taluka-radhanagari, dist. .kolhapur
Sushobikaran ganesh mandir parisar and construction of sabhagraha at mouje-turambe, taluka-radhanagari, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starting from s.h.178 to sarwade malve turambe majagaon thikpurli road. mdr.98 km. 2/500 to 3/500, km. 10/00 to 10/600, taluka-radhanagari, dist. .kolhapur
Improvements to road starting from s.h.178 to sarwade malve turambe majagaon thikpurli road. mdr.98 km. 2/500 to 3/500, km. 10/00 to 10/600, taluka-radhanagari, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type