Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 29 Shirgaon Aamjai Vharwade Chkareshreshwadi Kapileshwar To Join Mdr 44 Road Odr No.58 Tal Radhanagari,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 29 Shirgaon Aamjai Vharwade Chkareshreshwadi Kapileshwar To Join Mdr 44 Road Odr No.58 Tal Radhanagari,Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_917091_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 18000 |
| EMD | 96536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from mdr.44 kapileshwar nadi panavatha raod. vr.47, km. 0/00 to 0/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.44 kapileshwar nadi panavatha raod. vr.47, km. 0/00 to 0/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Read moreImprovement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Construction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road starts from m.d.r. no.29 to are sadoli rashiwade budruk shirgaon road. mdr no.35 km. 13/00 to 24/350, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road starts from m.d.r. no.29 to are sadoli rashiwade budruk shirgaon road. mdr no.35 km. 13/00 to 24/350, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to malharpeth sule kodavade masurli to join mdr no.34 road. mdr no.26 km. 17/400 to 20/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to malharpeth sule kodavade masurli to join mdr no.34 road. mdr no.26 km. 17/400 to 20/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on nilpan-pandivare -bongardewadi-minche bk odr-104 join to mdr- 87 vh 10/300 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type