Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Mdr.44 Kapileshwar Nadi Panavatha Raod. Vr.47, Km. 0/00 To 0/700, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Mdr.44 Kapileshwar Nadi Panavatha Raod. Vr.47, Km. 0/00 To 0/700, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926538_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 shirgaon aamjai vharwade chkareshreshwadi kapileshwar to join mdr-44 road odr no.58 tal-radhanagari,dist-kolhapur
Improvement to mdr-29 shirgaon aamjai vharwade chkareshreshwadi kapileshwar to join mdr-44 road odr no.58 tal-radhanagari,dist-kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from mdr 41 to gudal shiroli radhanagari farale panori road mdr 90,km.0/0 to 16/700. tal-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Annual maintenance to road starts from mdr 41 to gudal shiroli radhanagari farale panori road mdr 90,km.0/0 to 16/700. tal-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to road starting from sh-189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road mdr 44 km 3/800 to 6/500, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Construction of concrete road with built up gutters to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 2/800 to 3/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (kapileshwar village)
Read moreImprovements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of link raod to village sammu km 0/0 to 1/700
Sh- formation cutting and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreof your Industry type