Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Road Starts From Mdr 41 To Gudal Shiroli Radhanagari Farale Panori Road Mdr 90,Km.0/0 To 16/700. Tal Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Road Starts From Mdr 41 To Gudal Shiroli Radhanagari Farale Panori Road Mdr 90,Km.0/0 To 16/700. Tal Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_923203_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road starts from mdr no.41 to chakreshwarwadi baradwadi thikpurli road. mdr no.97, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from mdr no.41 to chakreshwarwadi baradwadi thikpurli road. mdr no.97, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.64 to farale dawarwadi road. v.r.no.85, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taulka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.64 to farale dawarwadi road. v.r.no.85, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taulka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road starts from s.h.no.178 to sarawade malawade turambe talashi majgaon thikpurli road. mdr.98 km. 0/00 to 10/600, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road starts from s.h.no.178 to sarawade malawade turambe talashi majgaon thikpurli road. mdr.98 km. 0/00 to 10/600, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road from s.h.178 to aknur khindivarawade gudal tarale kh. durgamanwad rai kandalgaon gariwade road. mdr no.41, km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.29 to tarsamble harijan wasti v.r.102 km0 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.29 to tarsamble harijan wasti v.r.102 km0 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to malharpeth sule kodavade masurli to join mdr no.34 road. mdr no.26 km. 17/400 to 20/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to malharpeth sule kodavade masurli to join mdr no.34 road. mdr no.26 km. 17/400 to 20/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type