Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Odr.44 To Mangoli Approach Road. V.R.No.48, Km. 0/00 To 0/400, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Odr.44 To Mangoli Approach Road. V.R.No.48, Km. 0/00 To 0/400, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926538_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from padsali paiki khopicha dhangarwada v.r.no.73, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from padsali paiki khopicha dhangarwada v.r.no.73, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.29 to musalwadi road. v.r.no.29, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.29 to musalwadi road. v.r.no.29, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.64 to farale dawarwadi road. v.r.no.85, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taulka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.64 to farale dawarwadi road. v.r.no.85, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taulka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction and improvment to s.h.no.178 from solankur,pandewadi road (v.r.no.51)km 0/00 to 1/520 tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Construction and improvment to s.h.no.178 from solankur,pandewadi road (v.r.no.51)km 0/00 to 1/520 tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to thikpurli harijan wasti road. v.r.no.115, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to thikpurli harijan wasti road. v.r.no.115, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type