Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name Annual Plan 2022 23 Panathady Gp Pr. No. S0164/23 Construction Of Steining Wall For Public Well At Mavungal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name Annual Plan 2022 23 Panathady Gp Pr. No. S0164/23 Construction Of Steining Wall For Public Well At Mavungal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606508_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panathady gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Annual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Read moreWork name annual plan-93/23-24-panathady thacharkadavu raod maintanance-general civil work
Work name annual plan-93/23-24-panathady thacharkadavu raod maintanance-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan 260/23-24 kolichal prantharkavu road maintenance in panathady gp
Work name annual plan 260/23-24 kolichal prantharkavu road maintenance in panathady gp &#x0d
Read moreWork name annual plan-84/2023-24-panathady machipally balamthodu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-84/2023-24-panathady machipally balamthodu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name general-pro.no. 85/23-24-kadamala thannikkal road maintenancein panathady gp (ward xii)-general civil work
Work name general-pro.no. 85/23-24-kadamala thannikkal road maintenancein panathady gp (ward xii)-general civil work
Read more225/pr/jbvnl/2022-23
Selection of solar power generators for implementation of 50 mw grid connected solar based power plants connected to 33 by 11 kv substation for sale of solar power to jbvnl at various locations in the state of jharkhand under pm kusum component a
Read more-23/24-pr no-228-construction of panchayath name board-general civil work
-23/24-pr no-228-construction of&#x0d panchayath name board-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp pr. no. 32/23 chempankunnu dwss second phase-pr. no. 032/23- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp pr. no. 32/23 chempankunnu dwss second phase-pr. no. 032/23- general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-56/2023-24-koyathadukkam pulikkadavu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-56/2023-24-koyathadukkam pulikkadavu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type