Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panathady Gp 2022 23 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Various Wards Pr. No. S0001/23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panathady Gp 2022 23 Construction Of Mini Mcf In Various Wards Pr. No. S0001/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_553438_16 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/05/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANATHADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd- pr no 208construction of mini mcf in various wards
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd pr no 208&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d various wards
Read morePr 437/23-24-mini mcf for various wards in kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 437/23-24-mini mcf for various wards in kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Annual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Read more242/23-24 construction of mini mcf-in various wards
242/23-24 construction of mini mcf-in various wards
Read morePr no-293/24-25 construction of mini mcf in various wards
Pr no-293/24-25 construction of mini mcf in various wards
Read moreAannual plan-302/22-23 rpgp-two mini mcf for all wards
Annual plan-302/22-23 rpgp-two mini mcf for all wards
Read moreof your Industry type