Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name Annual Plan 56/2023 24 Koyathadukkam Pulikkadavu Road Maintenance In Panathady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name Annual Plan 56/2023 24 Koyathadukkam Pulikkadavu Road Maintenance In Panathady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622603_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panathady gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 56 23 24 koyathadukkam -pulikkadavu road maintanance
Pro no 56 23 24 koyathadukkam -pulikkadavu road maintanance
Read moreWork name annual plan-84/2023-24-panathady machipally balamthodu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-84/2023-24-panathady machipally balamthodu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-52/2023-24-thimmanchal beembumkal road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-52/2023-24-thimmanchal beembumkal road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work work
Read moreWork name annual plan-93/23-24-panathady thacharkadavu raod maintanance-general civil work
Work name annual plan-93/23-24-panathady thacharkadavu raod maintanance-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-234/2023-24-panathur vattakkayam forest road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-234/2023-24-panathur vattakkayam forest road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-112/2023-24-rennovation works to mcf at vattakkayam in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-112/2023-24-rennovation works to mcf at vattakkayam in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.88/2023-24 cherupanathady kulappuram road maintenance in panathady gp( ward xiii)-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.88/2023-24 cherupanathady kulappuram road maintenance in panathady gp( ward xiii)-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no. 76/2023-24 kambikkanam mailatty road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no. 76/2023-24 kambikkanam mailatty road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.74/2023-24 mappilachry chaimarkundu road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.74/2023-24 mappilachry chaimarkundu road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type