Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name Annual Plan 93/23 24 Panathady Thacharkadavu Raod Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name Annual Plan 93/23 24 Panathady Thacharkadavu Raod Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606508_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panathady gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-84/2023-24-panathady machipally balamthodu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-84/2023-24-panathady machipally balamthodu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan 260/23-24 kolichal prantharkavu road maintenance in panathady gp
Work name annual plan 260/23-24 kolichal prantharkavu road maintenance in panathady gp &#x0d
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.72/2023-24 panathur athikkayam road maintanance in panathady gp(ward vii)
Work name annual plan pro.no.72/2023-24 panathur athikkayam road maintanance in panathady gp(ward vii)
Read moreWork name general-pro.no. 85/23-24-kadamala thannikkal road maintenancein panathady gp (ward xii)-general civil work
Work name general-pro.no. 85/23-24-kadamala thannikkal road maintenancein panathady gp (ward xii)-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-2022-23 panathady gp pr. no. s0164/23 construction of steining wall for public well at mavungal-general civil work
Work name annual plan-2022-23 panathady gp pr. no. s0164/23 construction of steining wall for public well at mavungal-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-56/2023-24-koyathadukkam pulikkadavu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-56/2023-24-koyathadukkam pulikkadavu road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-52/2023-24-thimmanchal beembumkal road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-52/2023-24-thimmanchal beembumkal road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work work
Read moreWork name annual plan-243/22-23-various anganvadies maintanance by using social justice fund-general civil work
Work name annual plan-243/22-23-various anganvadies maintanance by using social justice fund-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-243/22-23-various anganvadies maintanance by using social justice fund-general civil work
Work name annual plan-243/22-23-various anganvadies maintanance by using social justice fund-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type