Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Ii/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 09/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Emergent Repair To The Damaged Culvert At Street No 716 Near Tank No18 Newtown Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_745537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-II/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-09/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1647701 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2024-2025
Maintenance of flower plant shurb at central median both side separator of street no 3333 from ch 2 km to 3 km considering unitech culvert as 0 km in action area iiib c newtown kolkata for a period of one 01 year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-09/2024-2025
Erection of temporary pandel with ms framed structure and stage for cultural function on hire basis with all sorts of electrical facilities sitting arrangements etc in connection with celebration of durga puja at snehodiya senior living in aa ib
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-09/2025-2026
Providing fitting fixing of led letter signage for the multi level car parking complex named as susomponno multi level car parking at gate no 3 located on plot no cbd 117 cbd 118 newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-09/2024-2025
Cleaning of northern side rcc box drain of street no 931 including of disposal of&#x0d unserviceable materials over drain in aa iiie newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-14/2024-2025
Mending separator median with earth from ch 1786 to ch 3106 and maintenance at median separator of street no 374 from ch 1420 to&#x0d ch 1786 in newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15/2024-2025
Maintenance of right flank eastern side of street no 374 from ch 1786 to ch 3106 in&#x0d newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-16/2024-2025
Painting road kerbs at main carriageway of st no 645 from head works to street no 622&#x0d ch 714 to ch1034 in aa iib newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-10/2024-2025
Cleaning rubbish sludge liquid earth mud etc from both side drain of street no 372 from eco island to xing with 372 in action area iif newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-12/2024-2025
Upkeeping and maintenance of toilet blocks of mangal deep including all paved area at 6th rotary on biswa bangla sarani at&#x0d newtown kolkata &#x0d for 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-13/2024-2025
Cleaning rubbish sludge liquid earth mud etc from both side drain of street no 714 716 from ch 0 to ch 700 in action area iif iig newtown kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type