Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Ae Ii/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 13/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Cleaning Rubbish Sludge Liquid Earth Mud Etc From Both Side Drain Of Street No 714 716 From Ch 0 To Ch 700 In Action Area Iif Iig Newtown Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_786454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/AE-II/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-13/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743180 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreWbhidco/ae-i/gm e-ii/aa-i/nit-13/2024-2025
Cleaning and disinfecting of underground reservoir and overhead tank of nazrul tirtha&#x0d building in action area i in newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-13/2025-2026
Maintenance of right flank eastern side of street no 374 from ch 1786 to ch 3106 in newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-13/2023-2024
Supply fabrication and installation of 2 nos 6 seater players dugout modified polymer made wall mounted mural at futsal ground in aa iic newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/ae-iii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-13/2025-2026
Maintenance of pathway green verge of hangout zone by sweeping cleaning including cutting grass sods in aa iic newtown kolkata for a period of 12 twelve months
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-13/2024-2025
Repairing of damaged portion at different location over northern side service road of street&#x0d no 3333 in between ch 2428 60 to ch 3141 18 in action area iiic newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-14/2024-2025
Mending separator median with earth from ch 1786 to ch 3106 and maintenance at median separator of street no 374 from ch 1420 to&#x0d ch 1786 in newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15/2024-2025
Maintenance of right flank eastern side of street no 374 from ch 1786 to ch 3106 in&#x0d newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-16/2024-2025
Painting road kerbs at main carriageway of st no 645 from head works to street no 622&#x0d ch 714 to ch1034 in aa iib newtown kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type