Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arattupuzha Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Septic Tank At Mangalam Lps Project No.187/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Septic Tank
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/51159/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arattupuzha gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.116/24 construction of septic tank in mangalam high school
Septic tank construction
Read moreArattupuzha gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.116/24 construction of septic tank in mangalam high school
Septic tank
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 1,renovation of mangalam lps-s0080/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 1,renovation of mangalam lps-s0080/25
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2024-25 renovation of nallanikkal lps--arattupuzha gp
Annual plan-81/2024-25 renovation of nallanikkal lps--arattupuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 rennovation of homeo hospital project no.110/24 general civil work
Rennovation of homeo hospital
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala block panchayath 2023-24 replacement of septic tank in constituent institutions project no.105/24 general civil work
Septic tank construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 arattupuzha gp maintenance of anganavadies project no.228/24
Roof top plastering, tiling, compound wall , repair works to door and s, painting
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 6 mangalasseril harbour road concreting project no.72/24 general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 2 choolatheruv vembuzha road retarring project no.68/24 general civil work
Retarring
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 construction of septic tank project no 286 ward 05
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2023-24 construction of&#x0d septic tank project no 286 ward&#x0d 05
Read moreof your Industry type