Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arattupuzha Gp 2024 25 Ward 1,Renovation Of Mangalam Lps S0080/25
|
| Description |
Arattupuzha Gp 2024 25 Ward 1,Renovation Of Mangalam Lps S0080/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143308 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2024-25 renovation of nallanikkal lps--arattupuzha gp
Annual plan-81/2024-25 renovation of nallanikkal lps--arattupuzha gp
Read moreWard 18 renovation of pathisseril arattupuzha road and irish drain construction-arattupuzha gp 2024-25 so/258-
Ward 18 renovation of pathisseril arattupuzha road and irish drain construction-arattupuzha gp 2024-25 so/258-
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward 8 santhwanatheeram road interlocking
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward 8 santhwanatheeram road interlocking
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25-ward 18,ayurveda hospital maintenance
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25-ward 18,ayurveda hospital maintenance
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 11 - tsunami colony road concreting
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 11 - tsunami colony road concreting
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25- ward 9 kuriyappasseril panakkal road interlocking
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25- ward 9 kuriyappasseril panakkal road interlocking
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward 6 - sameeksha nagar drainage construction
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward 6 - sameeksha nagar drainage construction
Read moreof your Industry type