Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 81/2024 25 Renovation Of Nallanikkal Lps Arattupuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 81/2024 25 Renovation Of Nallanikkal Lps Arattupuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 1/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297303 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 1,renovation of mangalam lps-s0080/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 1,renovation of mangalam lps-s0080/25
Read moreAnnual plan-fhc maintenance-arattupuzha gp260/ 2024-25
Annual plan-fhc maintenance-arattupuzha gp260/ 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol drainage -81/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol&#x0d drainage -81/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thalikulam gp 81/25 - toilet complex for tagore school-81/25
Annual plan-2024-25 thalikulam gp 81/25 -&#x0d toilet complex for tagore school-81/25
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Annual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Read moreRetender-annual plan-81/25-renovation of building and compound wall for anganawas in various wards under annual plan 2024-25 in karuvatta gp
Retender-annual plan-81/25-renovation of building and&#x0d compound wall for anganawas in various&#x0d wards under annual plan 2024-25 in karuvatta&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mazhuvamattompady road maintenance in ward 17 of adimali gp-81/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mazhuvamattompady road maintenance in&#x0d ward 17 of adimali gp-81/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-so/113-arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 14 mullasseril vettathukadavu jetty road with drain-
Annual plan-so/113-arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 14 mullasseril vettathukadavu jetty road with drain-
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 81/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawas in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 81/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawas in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type