Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Mazhuvamattompady Road Maintenance In Ward 17 Of Adimali Gp 81/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Mazhuvamattompady Road Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Ward 17 Of Adimali Gp 81/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/95581/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | machiplavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182932 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 veterinary dispensary maintenance in ward 17 of adimali gp-163/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 veterinary&#x0d dispensary maintenance in ward 17 of adimali&#x0d gp-163/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of adimali gp-152/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of&#x0d adimali gp-152/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pallippady road anachirappady road maintenance in ward 17 of adimali gp-79/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pallippady&#x0d road anachirappady road maintenance in&#x0d ward 17 of adimali gp-79/2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 ozhuvathadam road maintenance in ward 3 of adimali gp-406/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d ozhuvathadam road maintenance in ward 3&#x0d of adimali gp-406/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 vadakkechal paliyathanppadi road maintenance ward 21 of adimali gp-402/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 vadakkechal&#x0d paliyathanppadi road maintenance ward 21 of&#x0d adimali gp-402/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thekkekkara road punarudharanam in ward 1 of adimali gp-42/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thekkekkara&#x0d road punarudharanam in ward 1 of adimali&#x0d gp-42/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintanance of aganwadis in adimali gp-159/2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintanance&#x0d of aganwadis in adimali gp-159/2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type