Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Ozhuvathadam Road Maintenance In Ward 3 Of Adimali Gp 406/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Ozhuvathadam Road Maintenance In Ward 3&Amp#X0d
Of Adimali Gp 406/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/95984/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ozhuvathadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183317 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road mattathil jacob pady in ward 2 of adimali gp-49/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam&#x0d kambiline road mattathil jacob pady in ward&#x0d 2 of adimali gp-49/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup rationkadapadi ozhuvathadam road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp68/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup&#x0d rationkadapadi ozhuvathadam road&#x0d maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp68/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road alunkal mathaipadi maintanance in ward 02 of adimali gp-48/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev&#x0d gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road alunkal&#x0d mathaipadi maintanance in ward 02 of adimali&#x0d gp-48/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d ozhuvathadam dwss maintenance in ward&#x0d 02 of adimali gp-97/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan maintenance of ozhuvathadam kambiline road in ward 2 of adimali gp-290/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan maintenance of&#x0d ozhuvathadam kambiline road in ward 2 of&#x0d adimali gp-290/2025-26
Read moreRetender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup rationkadapadi ozhuvathadam road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp68/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup&#x0d rationkadapadi ozhuvathadam road&#x0d maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp68/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ozhuvathadam kambiline road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-77/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ozhuvathadam kambiline road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-77/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of adimali gp-152/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of&#x0d adimali gp-152/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type