Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Thalamali Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 9 Of Adimali Gp 181/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Thalamali&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 9 Of Adimali&Amp#X0d
Gp 181/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/62480/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142060 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adi
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adi
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pettimudy thalamali thekkekkara road maintenancein ward 9 of adimali gp-130/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pettimudy&#x0d thalamali thekkekkara road maintenancein ward&#x0d 9 of adimali gp-130/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of thalamali road in ward 09 of adimali gp-405/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of thalamali road&#x0d in ward 09 of adimali gp-405/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of adimaly - thalamali road in ward no 8 of adimali gp-387/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance&#x0d of adimaly - thalamali road in ward no 8 of&#x0d adimali gp-387/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali gp-174/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 karikulam&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 10 of adimali&#x0d gp-174/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kuthirayilakkudy drinking water scheme in ward 7 of adimali gp-179/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kuthirayilakkudy drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 7 of adimali gp-179/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme&#x0d in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type