Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thalikulam Gp 81/25 Toilet Complex For Tagore School 81/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thalikulam Gp 81/25 &Amp#X0d
Toilet Complex For Tagore School 81/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150007 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25 gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 94/25&#x0d gmlp school road retarring ward 11-94/25
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Annual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 101/25 naseeb&#x0d thattarakkunnu road restoration 101/25
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Read moreAnnual plan thalikulam gp 100/25 kacheripadi road restoration, ward 14, 100/25
Annual plan thalikulam gp 100/25&#x0d kacheripadi road restoration, ward 14,&#x0d 100/25
Read moreRetender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Retender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center&#x0d road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 97/25 kacherippadi road retarring ward 14-97/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 97/25 &#x0d kacherippadi road retarring ward 14-97/25 retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 242 toilet complex for meppayur higher secondary school in meppayur gp
Building
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 pro no &#x0d 288/25 gmlp north school maintenance thalikulam (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 81 baby friendly toilet in anganavas in meppayur gp
Baby friendly toilet in anganavas
Read moreof your Industry type