Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
46 1 Improvements To Mahad Mahdeghat Velhe Nasrapur Cheladi Road (Sh 106), Km.37 500 To 39 00 (Bhatti Khind), Km.41 00 To 42 500 (Pasali Ghat ) And Km.44 00 To 46 00 (Kelad Khind), Taluka.Velhe,Dist.Pune.(Actual Length Km.37 500 To 39 00)
|
| Description |
46 1 Improvements To Mahad Mahdeghat Velhe Nasrapur Cheladi Road (Sh 106), Km.37 500 To 39 00 (Bhatti Khind), Km.41 00 To 42 500 (Pasali Ghat ) And Km.44 00 To 46 00 (Kelad Khind), Taluka.Velhe,Dist.Pune.(Actual Length Km.37 500 To 39 00)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 46 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
46/2. improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.49/00 to 65/00, taluka.dist.pune.(missing length km.49/00 to 51/800)
46/2. improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.49/00 to 65/00, taluka.dist.pune.(missing length km.49/00 to 51/800)
Read moreImprovement to lakh khind naigaon arambhi road mdr 23 km 0 00 to 12 00 part km 8 00 to 12 00 taluka end to arambhi tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to lakh khind naigaon arambhi road mdr 23 km 0 00 to 12 00 part km 8 00 to 12 00 taluka end to arambhi tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreProposed improvement of road from sh 106 bhordi pishvi to pangari km 5/000 to 18/000 taluka velhe district pune
Proposed improvement of road from sh 106 bhordi pishvi to pangari km 5/000 to 18/000 taluka velhe district pune
Read moreProposed improvement of road from sh 106 bhordi pishvi to pangari km 5/000 to 18/000 taluka velhe district pune
Proposed improvement of road from sh 106 bhordi pishvi to pangari km 5/000 to 18/000 taluka velhe district pune
Read moreConstruction of ring road km 1 to 7 at kanand-gevande-ghisar, tal. velhe, dist. pune of gunjwani project
Construction of ring road km 1 to 7 at kanand-gevande-ghisar, tal. velhe, dist. pune of gunjwani project
Read more105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to rajapur kelavali jawalethar kembradevi khind ajivali road m.d.r.73 km. 31/000 to 38/230 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to rajapur kelavali jawalethar kembradevi khind ajivali road m.d.r.73 km. 31/000 to 38/230 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovements to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to dudhivare khind road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 14/400 tal. maval dist. pune (road towards lohgad fort)
Improvements to ekviradevi paytha to karla bhaje lohgad to dudhivare khind road mdr 25 km 6/00 to 14/400 tal. maval dist. pune (road towards lohgad fort)
Read more32/3. improvement to kasurdi tambhad hatway chirmodi velhe panshet road (mdr-42), km.2/500 to 5/00 (part-mohari to hatve), tal.bhor, dist.pune.
32/3. improvement to kasurdi tambhad hatway chirmodi velhe panshet road (mdr-42), km.2/500 to 5/00 (part-mohari to hatve), tal.bhor, dist.pune.
Read moreimprovement to ingrul khind shekharwadi aitawade bk.vashi yelur kundalwadi to district border (warna river) road mdr-115 km 9/300 to 15/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli
improvement to ingrul khind shekharwadi aitawade bk.vashi yelur kundalwadi to district border (warna river) road mdr-115 km 9/300 to 15/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type