Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
46/2. Improvements To Mahad Mahdeghat Velhe Nasrapur Cheladi Road (Sh 106), Km.49/00 To 65/00, Taluka.Dist.Pune.(Missing Length Km.49/00 To 51/800)
|
| Description |
46/2. Improvements To Mahad Mahdeghat Velhe Nasrapur Cheladi Road (Sh 106), Km.49/00 To 65/00, Taluka.Dist.Pune.(Missing Length Km.49/00 To 51/800)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935606_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 46 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
46_1 improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.37_500 to 39_00 (bhatti khind), km.41_00 to 42_500 (pasali ghat ) and km.44_00 to 46_00 (kelad khind), taluka.velhe,dist.pune.(actual length km.37_500 to 39_00)
46_1 improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.37_500 to 39_00 (bhatti khind), km.41_00 to 42_500 (pasali ghat ) and km.44_00 to 46_00 (kelad khind), taluka.velhe,dist.pune.(actual length km.37_500 to 39_00)
Read moreConstruction of missing length ambavade to sadawali road mdr-96 km.3/00 to 5/00, tal mahad dist raigad.
Construction of missing length ambavade to sadawali road mdr-96 km.3/00 to 5/00, tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read more105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
Read moreOne year amc to vir nate to mahad road mdr 97 km 0/00 to 3/500 and 7/500 to 14/00 taluka mahad,
One year amc to vir nate to mahad road mdr 97 km 0/00 to 3/500 and 7/500 to 14/00 taluka mahad, &#x0d district raigad.
Read moreAmc katepimpalgaon-sire road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur
annual maintenance contract from katepimpalgaon-sire saigaon-gajgaon-ambelohal-shirodi to msh-05 road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc) (ii call)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc) (ii call)
Read moreImprovement to patoda dhanora wangdari road km. 5/00 to 8/00 and km. 10/00 to 12/00 mdr-49 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to patoda dhanora wangdari road km. 5/00 to 8/00 and km. 10/00 to 12/00 mdr-49 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 4/00 to 8/00 taluka mahad dist raigad
Improvement to dahiwad waki shevate road sh 106 km 4/00 to 8/00 taluka mahad dist raigad
Read moreRehabilitation of missing link road fatehpura to peeliya dani via nayaganv km. 0/00 to 3/00
Rehabilitation of missing link road fatehpura to peeliya dani via nayaganv km. 0/00 to 3/00
Read moreof your Industry type