Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Missing Length Ambavade To Sadawali Road Mdr 96 Km.3/00 To 5/00, Tal Mahad Dist Raigad.
Description
Construction Of Missing Length Ambavade To Sadawali Road Mdr 96 Km.3/00 To 5/00, Tal Mahad Dist Raigad.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1020986_1
Reference
Number
Notice 182 No/AB/Ten/1351 Dt 27/02/2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786046

Start Date February 29, 2024 21:15
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.