Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc Katepimpalgaon Sire Road Mdr 104 Km 17/00 To 49/00 (Km 35/00 To 45/00) Tq. Gangapur
Description
Annual Maintenance Contract From Katepimpalgaon Sire Saigaon Gajgaon Ambelohal Shirodi To Msh 05 Road Mdr 104 Km 17/00 To 49/00 (Km 35/00 To 45/00) Tq. Gangapur Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916033_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/25 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.