Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Rajapur Kelavali Jawalethar Kembradevi Khind Ajivali Road M.D.R.73 Km. 31/000 To 38/230 Taluka Rajapur District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Rajapur Kelavali Jawalethar Kembradevi Khind Ajivali Road M.D.R.73 Km. 31/000 To 38/230 Taluka Rajapur District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962983_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-61 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing well near navaladevi mandir at kelavali. tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing well near navaladevi mandir at kelavali. tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of sakav ( causeway ) at. jawalethar main road ( aakar ) to tambalwadi road vahal tal. rajapur dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Construction of sakav ( causeway ) at. jawalethar main road ( aakar ) to tambalwadi road vahal tal. rajapur dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road m.d.r.64 at km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road m.d.r.64 at km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for road from kelavali nikhare main road to katalwadi korgoankar house road, tal- rajapur, for the year 2022-23.
Metalling and black topping for road from kelavali nikhare main road to katalwadi korgoankar house road, tal- rajapur, for the year 2022-23.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to rajapur gothane doniwade soundal road m.d.r. 68 km. 0/500 to 2/000, 4/000 to 6/000, 7/000 to 8/000 and 13/000 to 14/350 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to rajapur gothane doniwade soundal road m.d.r. 68 km. 0/500 to 2/000, 4/000 to 6/000, 7/000 to 8/000 and 13/000 to 14/350 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri.
Read moreSpecial repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Special repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of moor kajirda road m.d.r. 65 km. 00/00 to 7/00 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of moor kajirda road m.d.r. 65 km. 00/00 to 7/00 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreF.d.r. to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road mdr-64 km 25/000 to 25/500 and to 34/400 to 35/200 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
F.d.r. to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road mdr-64 km 25/000 to 25/500 and to 34/400 to 35/200 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type