Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Well Near Navaladevi Mandir At Kelavali. Tal. Rajapur, Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Constructing Well Near Navaladevi Mandir At Kelavali. Tal. Rajapur, Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1240616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWSD E TENDER/125/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 14994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rajapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140465 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing well miland anandwadi tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing well miland anandwadi tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. well kajirda ganeshwadi. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri
Constructing r.c.c. well kajirda ganeshwadi. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. well prindawan gorulewadi tal rajapur dist ratnagiri.
Constructing r.c.c. well prindawan gorulewadi tal rajapur dist ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. well at mosum nalavdewadi tal rajapur dist ratnagiri.
Constructing r.c.c. well at mosum nalavdewadi tal rajapur dist ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing r.c.c. bandhara near taral ugavat lagvanwadi gravity pwss. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing r.c.c. bandhara near taral ugavat lagvanwadi gravity pwss. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing rcc well village tisangi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing rcc well village tisangi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing rcc well village khari tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing rcc well village khari tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing rcc well village astan tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing rcc well village astan tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing rcc well village astan tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing rcc well village astan tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type