Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling And Black Topping For Road From Kelavali Nikhare Main Road To Katalwadi Korgoankar House Road, Tal Rajapur, For The Year 2022 23.
|
| Description |
Metalling And Black Topping For Road From Kelavali Nikhare Main Road To Katalwadi Korgoankar House Road, Tal Rajapur, For The Year 2022 23.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RATNA_916953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gp_Kelavali_Nikhare |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Samiti Rajapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and black topping for kolamb varachivadi to tambalwadi road tal- rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for kolamb varachivadi to tambalwadi road tal- rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for hatde main road to hatde kunbiwadi road tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for hatde main road to hatde kunbiwadi road tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for tamhane guptadevi mandir boudhawadi to solivade main road tal. rajapur (for unemployed engineers only)
Metalling and black topping for tamhane guptadevi mandir boudhawadi to solivade main road tal. rajapur (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreMetalling and black topping for oshivale sub-center to ravalnath mandir road tal- rajapur, for the year 2025-26.
Metalling and black topping for oshivale sub-center to ravalnath mandir road tal- rajapur, for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to rajapur kelavali jawalethar kembradevi khind ajivali road m.d.r.73 km. 31/000 to 38/230 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to rajapur kelavali jawalethar kembradevi khind ajivali road m.d.r.73 km. 31/000 to 38/230 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreMetalling and black topping for oni anuskura main road to raipatan palekarwadi dattatray malap home tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for oni anuskura main road to raipatan palekarwadi dattatray malap home tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for oni anuskura main road to raipatan palekarwadi dattatray malap home tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for oni anuskura main road to raipatan palekarwadi dattatray malap home tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreMetalling black topping of road in wandarwadi at takli , tal akole. dist. ahmednagar
Metalling black topping of road in wandarwadi at takli , tal akole. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing well near navaladevi mandir at kelavali. tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing well near navaladevi mandir at kelavali. tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type