Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. To Vhel Ringane Pachal Moor Jawalethar Road Mdr 64 Km 25/000 To 25/500 And To 34/400 To 35/200 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
F.D.R. To Vhel Ringane Pachal Moor Jawalethar Road Mdr 64 Km 25/000 To 25/500 And To 34/400 To 35/200 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928658_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-36 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to bridge vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar mdr 64 at km.9/00 tal. lanja dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar mdr 64 at km.9/00 tal. lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road m.d.r.64 at km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road m.d.r.64 at km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of vhel ringane pachal moor javlethar road m.d.r. 64 km. 10/00 to 38/450 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of vhel ringane pachal moor javlethar road m.d.r. 64 km. 10/00 to 38/450 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreS.c. b.t. at pachal main road to vidyanagar pachal, tal- rajapur dist- ratnagiri 2025-26.
S.c. b.t. at pachal main road to vidyanagar pachal, tal- rajapur dist- ratnagiri 2025-26.
Read moreProviding fhtc for pachal village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for pachal village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri. ( retender )
Read moreConcrete bandhara at moor chikhalewadi tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Concrete bandhara at moor chikhalewadi tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreProviding fhtc for pachal bajarwadi village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for pachal bajarwadi village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreProviding fhtc for pachal pethwadi village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for pachal pethwadi village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri. ( retender )
Read moreConcrete bandhara at moor narakwadi sarvajanik vihir, tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Concrete bandhara at moor narakwadi sarvajanik vihir, tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreConcrete bandhara at moor samshan shedh javal tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Concrete bandhara at moor samshan shedh javal tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type