Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Rajapur Kelavali Jawlethar Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 40/200 With Kelavali Tithavali Branch Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Rajapur Kelavali Jawlethar Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 40/200 With Kelavali Tithavali Branch Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918081_14 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-30 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing well near navaladevi mandir at kelavali. tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing well near navaladevi mandir at kelavali. tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRetrofitting p.w.s.s to tithavali village katkarwadi and dhangarwadi. tal- rajapur, dist- ratnagiri.
Retrofitting p.w.s.s to tithavali village katkarwadi and dhangarwadi. tal- rajapur, dist- ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to rajapur kelavali jawalethar kembradevi khind ajivali road m.d.r.73 km. 31/000 to 38/230 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to rajapur kelavali jawalethar kembradevi khind ajivali road m.d.r.73 km. 31/000 to 38/230 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur kaneri dongar sagave road mdr 72 km.0/00 to 27/400 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kaneri dongar sagave road mdr 72 km.0/00 to 27/400 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur burumbewadi road mdr 71 km.0/00 to 21/200 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur burumbewadi road mdr 71 km.0/00 to 21/200 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreNew construction work of bphu building rajapur tal- rajapur , dist- ratnagiri
Building works
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of kondye talgaon mosam road mdr 67 km.0/00 to 11/500 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of kondye talgaon mosam road mdr 67 km.0/00 to 11/500 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing well miland anandwadi tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing well miland anandwadi tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConcrete bandhara at valwad tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Concrete bandhara at valwad tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreProviding pwss for kelavli. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing pwss for kelavli. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type